Xổ số Tivi » Trực tiếp xổ số » Thống kê » Đổi số Trúng
logo
Đang đợi trực tiếp Xổ số Miền Nam
Ngày :
Vé số :
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
AUSA 15:05 FT
[3] Central Coast 3
0 - 1
WS Wanderers [1]
+1/4 0 - 0
GHCLB 18:00 FT
  Senica (T)
2 - 1
FK Blansko  
-1/2 0 - 1
- 19:00 FT
  Aarhus AGF (T)
2 - 0
Midtjylland  
1 - 0
KSB 19:15 FT
[6] Hajer
4 - 3
Najran [9]
2 - 1
- 19:15 FT
[4] Al Adalah
3 - 1
Arar FC [18]
1 - 1
- 19:30 FT
[10] Al Kawkab
1 - 2
Al Tai [5]
0 - 1
KSAA 19:40 FT
[14] Al Raed
2 - 3
Al Ettifaq [6]
+0 1 - 0
KSB 19:40 FT
[19] Al Bukiryah
0 - 1
Hazm [1]
0 - 0
TNKA 20:00 FT
[17] Kayserispor
2 - 0
Istanbul BB [13]
+1/2 1 - 0
- 20:00 FT
[9] Goztepe
4 - 0
Genclerbirligi [18]
-3/4 3 - 0
KSAA 20:00 FT
[15] Al Ain (KSA)
1 - 2
Al Ittihad (KSA) [4]
+1/2 0 - 2
QATA 20:30 FT
[10] Al Wakra (T)
0 - 3
Al Rayyan [3]
+3/4 0 - 1
CHIA 20:30 FT
[4] Antofagasta
3 - 1
Iquique [12]
-1/4 1 - 1
GHCLB 21:00 FT
  Zorya
2 - 2
Vojvodina  
1 - 1
- 21:00 FT
  O.Ljubljana (T)
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie  
-1/4 0 - 1
- 21:30 FT
  Slask Wroclaw
2 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk  
1 - 0
CZEC 21:30 FT
  Slavia Praha
4 - 1
Dukla Praha  
-2 1/2 3 - 0
KSB 21:45 FT
[13] Sahel (KSA)
0 - 0
Al Shoalah [14]
0 - 0
KSAA 21:50 FT
[9] Al Qadisiya
1 - 1
Al Fateh [10]
+1/2 1 - 0
PHC 22:00 FT
  Le Havre
0 - 1
Paris FC  
+1/4 0 - 1
CROA 22:00 FT
[10] Istra 1961
1 - 1
HNK Gorica [3]
+1/2 0 - 0
RMNA 22:00 FT
[14] Voluntari
0 - 1
UTA Arad [9]
+0 0 - 0
EGYA 22:00 FT
[1] Zamalek SC
1 - 0
El Gouna [3]
-1 1 - 0
NPA 22:00 FT
[1] Mamelodi Sun.
0 - 0
Blo. Celtic [12]
-1 1/4 0 - 0
- 22:00 FT
[6] Kaizer Chiefs 1
3 - 0
Tshakhuma TM [15]
-3/4 1 - 0
KSAA 22:10 FT
[2] Al Shabab (KSA)
1 - 1
Al Faisaly (KSA) [12]
-1/2 1 - 1
HLC 22:30 FT
  MVV Maastricht
2 - 2
SBV Excelsior  
+3/4 2 - 1
KSB 22:40 FT
[15] Jeddah Club
1 - 2
Al Dir'iya [7]
+1/4 1 - 1
TNKA 22:59 FT
[7] Trabzonspor
3 - 1
Konyaspor [14]
-3/4 1 - 0
QATA 22:59 FT
[5] Qatar SC
1 - 1
Al Duhail SC [2]
+1 1/4 1 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[9] Umm salal (T)
0 - 0
Al Arabi (QAT) [7]
+3/4 0 - 0
GHCLB 00:00 FT
  AC Horsens
4 - 0
Middelfart  
3 - 0
PHC 00:00 FT
  Pau FC
0 - 0
Rodez  
+1/4 0 - 0
- 00:00 FT
  Dunkerque
1 - 1
Amiens  
+1/2 0 - 1
- 00:00 FT
  Chateauroux
0 - 2
Ajaccio  
+0 0 - 1
- 00:00 FT
  Valenciennes
2 - 0
Chambly  
-1/4 2 - 0
CROA 00:05 FT
[1] Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 2
HNK Rijeka [4]
-3/4 0 - 0
KSAA 00:10 FT
[3] Al Ahli (KSA)
3 - 0
Abha [8]
-3/4 2 - 0
ANHL1 00:30 FT
[1] Hull City
3 - 0
Accrington [10]
-1/2 1 - 0
DUA 00:30 FT
[7] M.gladbach
1 - 0
Wer.Bremen [13]
-1 0 - 0
HLC 00:45 FT
  Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 1
ADO Den Haag  
-2 1/4 1 - 0
BIA 00:45 FT
[16] RE Mouscron Peruwelz
1 - 1
Waasland-Beveren [17]
-1/2 0 - 0
ANHA 01:00 FT
[7] West Ham Utd
2 - 1
West Brom [19]
-1 1 - 0
ANHB 01:00 FT
[22] Derby County
1 - 0
Bournemouth [5]
+1/4 1 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[4] Reading
3 - 0
Coventry [18]
-1/4 1 - 0
TBNA 01:00 FT
[8] Cadiz
2 - 2
Levante [11]
+0 2 - 2
- 01:00 FT
[16] Valladolid
2 - 2
Elche [18]
-3/4 0 - 2
TBNB 01:00 FT
[15] Mirandes
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano [4]
+0 0 - 2
ITB 01:00 FT
[12] Vicenza
1 - 1
Chievo [7]
+1/4 1 - 0
DUC3 01:00 FT
[3] Turkgucu-Ataspor
0 - 0
Unterhaching [15]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[5] Verl
1 - 1
Zwickau [17]
-1/4 1 - 0
DUC4N 01:00 FT
[21] Bayern Alzenau
1 - 4
Stuttgart II [9]
+1/2 1 - 3
- 01:00 FT
[10] Hoffenheim II
0 - 0
Homburg [8]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[11] Mainz II
0 - 2
Astoria Walldorf [16]
-1/4 0 - 2
- 01:00 FT
[12] Aalen 1
1 - 1
Pirmasens [14]
-1/4 0 - 1
RMNA 01:00 FT
[7] Viitorul C.
2 - 2
Steaua Bucuresti [1]
+1/4 1 - 0
GHCLB 01:30 FT
  Fola Esch
2 - 0
Rodange 91  
1 - 0
ANHL1 01:30 FT
[5] Peterborough Utd
2 - 1
Charlton Athletic [6]
-1/4 0 - 1
- 02:00 FT
[15] Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 1
Fleetwood Town [12]
-1/4 3 - 0
- 02:00 FT
[7] Crewe Alexandra
3 - 2
Bristol Rovers [19]
-3/4 2 - 0
- 02:00 FT
[4] Doncaster Rovers
1 - 0
Rochdale [18]
-3/4 1 - 0
- 02:00 FT
[3] Portsmouth
4 - 0
Wimbledon [21]
-1 3 - 0
- 02:00 FT
[9] Sunderland
1 - 2
Plymouth Argyle [11]
-3/4 0 - 1
ANHL2 02:00 FT
[24] Southend
1 - 2
Cambridge Utd [1]
+1/4 1 - 0
- 02:00 FT
[11] Tranmere Rovers
3 - 2
Forest Green [6]
+0 1 - 0
- 02:00 FT
[8] Morecambe
1 - 1
Walsall [12]
-1/4 0 - 1
- 02:00 FT
[5] Cheltenham
1 - 1
Newport [2]
-1/4 1 - 1
ICERT 02:00 FT
[B-5] Trottur Rey.
1 - 6
Vikingur Rey. [B-2]
+2 1 - 3
- 02:00 FT
[A-1] KR Reykjavik
3 - 2
Fjolnir [A-2]
-1 1/2 1 - 2
- 02:00 FT
[A-3] Fylkir
3 - 2
Fram Rey. [A-4]
2 - 1
BRB 02:00 FT
[12] Brasil Pelotas/RS 1
0 - 0
America/MG [1]
+1/2 0 - 0
DUA 02:30 FT
[14] Hertha Berlin
0 - 3
Hoffenheim [11]
-1/4 0 - 1
- 02:30 FT
[2] B.Leverkusen 2
2 - 1
B.Dortmund [4] 2
+1/2 1 - 0
- 02:30 FT
[17] Mainz
0 - 2
Wolfsburg [5]
+1/2 0 - 0
ANHB 02:45 FT
[23] Rotherham Utd
3 - 3
Stoke City [7]
+0 1 - 1
- 02:45 FT
[3] Watford
1 - 0
Barnsley [10]
-1/2 1 - 0
BDNLC 02:45 FT
[6] Sporting Lisbon (T)
2 - 1
Porto [4]
+0 0 - 0
FA 03:00 FT
  Southampton
2 - 0
Shrewsbury  
-1 1 - 0
ANHL2 03:00 FT
[18] Harrogate Town 1
0 - 0
Exeter City [10]
+1/4 0 - 0
PHC 03:00 FT
  Troyes
1 - 0
Auxerre  
-1/4 0 - 0
HLC 03:00 FT
  Volendam
0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven  
+1 1/2 0 - 0
BIA 03:00 FT
[3] Anderlecht
3 - 0
Charleroi [5]
-1/2 2 - 0
ICERT 03:00 FT
[B-4] IR Reykjavik
0 - 1
Leiknir Rey. [B-1]
0 - 1
CHIA 03:00 FT
[5] Huachipato
4 - 1
U. Espanola [3]
-1/2 3 - 0
ANHA 03:15 FT
[1] Leicester City 1
2 - 0
Chelsea [8] 3
+0 2 - 0
ITC 03:15 FT
  Roma 2 3
2 - 2
Spezia   3
-1 3/4 1 - 2
TS 90': 2-2; HP: 0-2
TBNA 03:30 FT
[17] Alaves
1 - 2
Sevilla [4]
+1/2 1 - 2
GHQG 04:00 FT
  Dominican
0 - 1
Puerto Rico  
0 - 1
BRB 05:15 FT
[19] Botafogo/SP 1
1 - 3
CSA/AL [4]
+1/4 0 - 1
- 05:15 FT
[14] Confianca/SE
0 - 1
Sampaio Correa/MA [7]
-1/2 0 - 0
- 05:15 FT
[11] CRB/AL
5 - 1
Figueirense/SC [16]
-1/2 3 - 0
- 05:15 FT
[6] Avai/SC
5 - 2
Juventude/RS [5]
+0 4 - 2
CHIA 05:15 FT
[1] Univ. Catolica
1 - 1
Everton CD [7]
-1/4 1 - 1
BRB 07:30 FT
[18] Parana/PR
0 - 2
Cuiaba/MT [3]
+0 0 - 1
ANHB 02:00 Hoãn
[11] Blackburn Rovers
-
Swansea City [2]
-
- 02:00 Hoãn
[20] Sheffield Wed.
-
Wycombe [24]
-
ANHL1 02:00 Hoãn
[2] Lincoln
-
Gillingham [13]
-
- 02:00 Hoãn
[16] Blackpool
-
Northampton [20]
-
ANHL2 02:00 Hoãn
[9] Crawley Town
-
Stevenage [22]
-
NIRA 02:45 Hoãn
[5] Coleraine
-
Portadown FC [10]
-
- 02:45 Hoãn
[11] Dungannon Swi.
-
Carrick Rangers [12]
-
- 02:45 Hoãn
[2] Larne
-
Warrenpoint Town [9]
-
- 02:45 Hoãn
[3] Crusaders Belfast
-
Linfield [1]
-
WALA 02:45 Hoãn
[2] Connah's QN
-
Newtown AFC [11]
-
 
« 19 tháng 01 »